FINALS

BOYS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP BONUS
1 Robert Wykręt Primaroca Sz... Bielsko... 37 40
2 Marcin Karnicki Obiekto Warszawa 37 39

GIRLS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP BONUS
1 Leonia Zając Primaroca Bielsko... 26 30
2 Hanna Szkudelska Ja Warszawa 26 29

QUALIFICATIONS

BOYS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP BONUS
1 Robert Wykręt Primaroca Sz... Bielsko... 37 40
2 Marcin Karnicki Obiekto Warszawa 37 39
3 Maciek Łomnicki Dziki Warszawa 36 39
4 Bartłomiej Gralewicz _ Łódż 35 39
5 Oleh Koval Blokfit Gdańsk 35 39
6 Kacper Matuszak Salewa Block Gliwice 35 38
7 Igor Koval CheClimb Chernigiv 35 37
8 Kirill Lypsky main sponsor Minsk 34 39
9 Dominik Wiśniewski UKA Warszawa 34 37
10 Marceli Grabowicz - Warszawa 34 37
11 Adam Łyjak Crux Warszawa 34 36
12 Marek Osiecki LAS Warszawa 34 28
13 Kuba Borkowski UKA Warszawa 33 39
14 Jakub Ziętek PrimaRoca Bielsko... 33 38
15 Mykola Ostroukh CheClimb Chernigiv 33 36
16 Alex Malakhouski - Minsk 33 33
17 Adam Okrasinski JA WARSZAWA 32 39
18 Mateusz Chrzęst Boly mne palec Warszaw... 32 36
19 Marcin Suchar Warszawa 32 35
20 Anton Kukhar Karpins team Kiev 31 39
21 Mateusz Solecki autosponsoring Warszawa 31 36
22 Maciej Dębski - Warszawa 31 33
23 Antoni Wilkoński . Piastów 31 33
24 Yuriy Kovalchuk myself Lviv 31 32
25 Łukasz Sokół soClimb! Katowice 30 36
26 Cezary Nowiński iura Warszawa 30 34
27 Bartek Winiarek Cw Murall Warszawa 30 33
28 Robert Pietkiewicz $ Warszawa 30 32
29 Łukasz Deręgowski CWSpider Bydgoszcz 30 31
30 Piotr Gudzak Warszawa 30 30
31 Paweł Jarosiewicz Slackhouse /... Warszawa 30 30
32 Igor Ivanyna GKT Ternopil 29 36
33 Artur Kraszewski - Kraków/... 29 35
34 Modestas Klimavičius Scala Dream Klaipėda 29 35
35 Michał Koziołek brak Katowice 29 33
36 Krzysztof Wolański KW Warszawa Warszawa 29 33
37 Piotr Woźniak Top-less cli... Gdańsk 29 32
38 Jędrzej Jabłoński AZS UW Warszawa 29 32
39 Maciek Wojtak Piter Warszawa 29 32
40 Karol Kozub Warszawa 29 31
41 Tomek Smolin - W-wa 29 31
42 Marcin Majdecki mYself Warszawa 28 35
43 Piotr Oleszczuk CW Murall Waszawa 28 35
44 Mariusz Bartosiewicz Żona Warszawa 28 33
45 Maciek Ostrowski Matka Wolomin 28 33
46 Roman Lisin Dzielne Pają... Warszawa 28 33
47 Chenusha Oleksii - Minsk 28 33
48 Bartek Wilczyński Obiekto Warszawa 28 31
49 Witold Rosé To Old To Di... Warszawa 28 31
50 Marcin Rudowski Warszawa 28 31
51 Michał Bojarski Lasy Państwowe Otwock 28 30
52 Rafał Kurda - Piastów 27 33
53 Kamil Wiski __ Łomża 27 32
54 Arkadiusz Zegar Żona Warszawa 27 32
55 Piotrek Manteuffel - Natolin 27 31
56 Dovydas Titas ClimbingCLub... Kaunas 27 31
57 Maciej Kubera Wdahu, Wnieb... Warszawa 27 31
58 Jakub Wierzbanowski Brak Kraków 27 30
59 Piotr Cichy brak Warszawa 27 30
60 Marcin Drążkowiak Dracore Warszawa 27 30
61 Paweł Pabisiak KW Warszawa Legionowo 27 30
62 Michał Przybyło _ warszawa 27 30
63 Romanas Vasiuninas Scala Dream Klaipeda 27 30
64 Radek Radomski Visa Wwa 27 29
65 Czesław Długołęcki KWW Warszawa 27 28
66 Yuriy Pavkin Gkt Ternopil 27 28
67 Paweł Kowalik Łysy Warszawa 27 28
68 Mikołaj Olizar-Zakrzewski Kw Bloco Warszawa 26 33
69 Adam Biegała - Inowrocław 26 32
70 Łukasz Borek żona Warszawa 26 30
71 Piotr Pospiszył 500+ Warszawa 26 30
72 Filip Kucharczuk Flaczki Team warszawa 26 30
73 Franciszek Mikłaszewicz NA Warszawa 26 30
74 Dominik Jarmułowicz Sekcja Broni... Warszawa 26 30
75 Łukasz Nowicki CRUX Warszawa 26 29
76 Marcin Majewski Golonka HULS Gąbin 26 29
77 Rafal Dudek UKA warszawa 26 29
78 Marcin Czarnocki N/A Sulejówek 26 29
79 Andrzej Olejniczak UKA Warszawa 26 28
80 Łukasz Lewandowski Avatar Wieliczka 26 28
81 Łukasz Piotrowski UKA Warszawa 26 28
82 Konrad Błaszkiewicz - Warszawa 26 28
83 Michał Kostrzewski -- Warszawa 26 28
84 Szymon Zapart - Warszawa 26 28
85 Dariusz Wielgus - Warszawa 26 26
86 Michal Żaczek Ju-huu.pl Warszawa 25 29
87 Julek Barański Sekcja P.w. ... Warszawa 25 29
88 Grzegorz Chyl żona Warszawa 25 28
89 Paweł Orłowski UKA/Allez allez Warszawa 25 28
90 Jakub Kowalik Freokozoids,... Warszawa 25 28
91 Andrzej Borkowski UKA Warszawa 25 28
92 Tomasz Baran KAS Wawa 25 28
93 Mirosław Korszeń Bald Team Warszawa 25 28
94 Tomasz Sujkowski UKA Warszawa 25 27
95 Marek Kotowicz N/A Warszaw... 25 27
96 Adam Wróblewski KW Piastoszyn Piastów 25 26
97 Paweł Mieleszko Paszownia Inowrocław 25 26
98 Emil Przybysz Wołomin 25 25
99 Maciej Hałaczkiewicz FLASH Białystok 24 31
100 Andrej Alatyrcev Scaladream Klaipeda 24 30
101 Nerijus Ruginis Scaladream c... Klaipeda 24 29
102 Michał Kajtoch Avatar Kraków 24 28
103 Marcin Kaczyński Piter Wołomin 24 27
104 Filip Orewczyk Warszawa 24 27
105 Leszek Janus czekam Warszawa 24 27
106 Krzysztof Borecki Małżonka Łomiank... 24 27
107 Mateusz Mossakowski Żona Warszawa 24 27
108 Marcin Kwiatkowski FLASH Białystok 24 27
109 Konrad Chrzanowski Brak Warszawa 24 26
110 Jakub Jaśkiewicz - Radom 24 26
111 Marcin Dunalewicz KW Warszawa Warszawa 24 25
112 Adam Kropiwnicki brak Białystok 23 29
113 Krzysztof Gromulski 500+ Warszawa 23 26
114 Bartosz Małkus wymiotki Pabianice 23 26
115 Grzegorz Gorzkiewicz UKA Warszawa 23 26
116 Łukasz Grzeszczyk żona Warszawa 23 25
117 Ihar Marozau No Minsk 23 24
118 Mikołaj Kubicki Habazie CK 23 23
119 Edgars Cibulis Daugmale Riga 23 23
120 Pawel Wrotniak Me Warsaw 22 29
121 Maciej Siemionko KW Grań/Bald... Białystok 22 29
122 Marcin Sadowski - Wrocław 22 27
123 Michal Mlynek Sabre Krakow 22 26
124 Łukasz Leszko ziggi trenuje Puławy 22 26
125 Rafał Hazan The Godfather Biała P... 22 26
126 Antoni Żukowski Flash Białystok 22 25
127 Wojciech Cieślak - Zgorzała 22 24
128 Piotr Argasiński Habazie waw 22 23
129 Mateusz Kornecki Sparta Betlejem Kraków 22 23
130 Bartek Walczewski . Warszawa 21 27
131 Daniel Wodziński brak Poznań 21 26
132 Bartek Pasiowiec WspinOnWspin Kraków 21 25
133 Marcin Wodnicki UKA Warszawa 21 24
134 Michał Gach SoClimb Katowice 21 23
135 Piotr Gielec - Warszawa 21 22
136 Olek Chlebowski sponsor? Warszawa 21 22
137 Vladyslav Ieliashevskyi - Lviv 20 27
138 Orest Matveichuk - Warszawa 20 23
139 Janek Dmoch - Warszawa 19 25
140 Kacper Zimosz Spider Bydgoszcz 19 23
141 Kulahin Pavel - Minsk 19 22
142 Robert Kopociński * Warszawa 19 22
143 Siarhei Aleksandrovich Karp Minsk 19 21
144 Maciek Lipowski moja matka Warszawa 19 21
145 Lucio Noceti El czori Rosario... 19 20
146 Szymon Czyżmański Wujek Artur Warszawa 18 23
147 Denis Kanakov Na Warsaw 18 20
148 Lukasz Osipiuk - Warszawa 18 20
149 Max Riché None Paris 18 19
150 Ola Feliniak * Pabianice 17 21
151 Marek Wiśniewski - Warszawa 17 21
152 Dominik Roczan Partia Warszawa 17 17
153 Tomasz Krakowski KW Toruń Kraków 16 23
154 Paweł Skibicki rodzice Bydgoszcz 16 23
155 Paweł Witkowski Brak Stargard 16 22
156 Błażej Łach Mama i Tata Suwałki 16 19
157 Piotr Kobierski Geriatryczna... Warszawa 16 13
158 Piotr Brylonek UKA Warszawa 15 20
159 Michael Motz Motz warszawa 15 19
160 Marcin Ziętek soClimb, CW ... Jaworzno 15 16
161 Constantine Tulchinsky Kvity Pogula... Lviv 14 19
162 Wojciech Majewski Golonka HULS Gąbin 14 18
163 Oleg Mochurad - Lviv 14 17
164 Piotr Tarasiewicz Baldstok Białystok 14 16
165 Michał Borkowski kiwi Radość 13 21
166 Paweł Żak Warszawa 13 14
167 Jakub Styliński Devolver Dig... Warszawa 13 13
168 Łukasz Kowalik uka Warszawa 12 16
169 Matias Tommasiello - Buenos ... 10 14
170 Marcin Grzęda przypadek Warszawa 10 13
171 Artur Szyler -- Ożarów ... 0 0
172 Jochem Zielstra Bloco Warszawa 0 0
173 Maciej Szuchta Crux Warszawa 0 0
174 Konrad Gruszka Brak Tarnów 0 0
175 Krzysztof Tchórznicki . Warszawa 0 0
176 Marcin Grabarczyk Directe Mich... Warszawa 0 0
177 Maciek Chwała Buritto Fellas Warszawa 0 0
178 Mateusz Malinowski Pan Bogdan Warszwa 0 0
179 Marek Ballaun babcia Warszawa 0 0
180 Łukasz Kilon Looking for Warszawa 0 0
181 Paweł Rusak Bożydar Warszawa 0 0
182 Radosław Wójtowicz Warszawa 0 0
183 Przemek Mizgała Warszawa 0 0
184 Pavel Gribovski - Bobruisk 0 0
185 Tautvydas Titas ClimbingClub Kaunas 0 0
186 Tomasz Czajkowski Termomodern Warszawa 0 0
187 Filip Jackowski BALDSTOK Białystok 0 0
188 Sylwester Skuza x warszawa 0 0
189 Szymon Pomorski Dumbledore Wrotków 0 0
190 Maciek Woźny Warszawa 0 0
191 Tomasz Cabała Nowy Sącz 0 0
192 Piotr Spierzak - Lublin 0 0
193 Jarek Niekrasz UKA Warszawa 0 0
194 Szymon Jarek CW Transform... Katowice 0 0
195 Łukasz Jarek CW Transform... Katowice 0 0
196 Justinas Vitkus Miegantys Dr... Lietuva 0 0
197 Marcin Trzyna Żona Warszawa 0 0
198 Maciek Wiatrak - Warszawa 0 0
199 Filip Piotrowski Patologia Warszawa 0 0
200 Robert Olejnik Kraków 0 0
201 Ihar Fiodarau _ Minsk 0 0
202 Krzysztof Meler - Warszawa 0 0

GIRLS

# First name Last Name Main Sponsor Hometown TOP BONUS
1 Leonia Zając Primaroca Bielsko... 26 30
2 Hanna Szkudelska Ja Warszawa 26 29
3 Magdalena Wyrtki - Kraków 26 29
4 Agnieszka Reńska - Warszawa 25 28
5 Katarzyna Berbeka KS Korona Kraków 25 26
6 Zofia Wolff Blokfit Sopot 24 28
7 Agata Różycka myself Warszawa 24 27
8 Evgeniia Lavrushkina -- Krakow 24 26
9 Anna Urbańska ja Warszawa 23 27
10 Sandra Peczek Mysticlimb Krakow 23 26
11 Dida Jasiewicz my husband Warsaw 23 25
12 Klara Babicz Primaroca Bielsko... 22 28
13 Katarzyna Mocek-Janiszewska - Warszawa 22 26
14 Magda Lasota soClimb! Katowice 22 26
15 Dorota Kowalska - Warszawa 22 25
16 Marta Miętkiewicz mama Gdańsk 22 25
17 Paulina Kania - Warszawa 22 24
18 Paulina Rybicka Brak Sopot 22 24
19 Ewa Gruszka Scyzoryk Kielce 22 23
20 Karolina Ryszka --- Kraków 21 25
21 Agnieszka Michalak KW CZĘSTOCHOWA Częstoc... 21 22
22 Kaja Macko Warszawa 21 21
23 Martyna Kuriga Alex Legos Warszawa 20 26
24 Magdalena Wypych - Kraków 20 24
25 Anastasija Bosiha - Riga 20 23
26 Yulia Kechik - Minsk 20 23
27 Julia Moroz Spider Bydgoszcz 19 23
28 Sylwia Słupska-Chyl mąż Warszawa 19 20
29 Olga Piwowarska - Warszawa 18 23
30 Kasia Heluszka soClimb!, CW... Katowice 18 22
31 Magdalena Wojtycha *** Warszawa 18 21
32 Ksymena Basińska - Kraków 18 20
33 Karolina Wojtaszek CW Spider Grudziądz 18 20
34 Gosia Piskunowicz brak Bydgoszcz 17 21
35 Anna Chlebowska Flaczki Team Warszawa 17 20
36 Aleksandra Borek mąż Warszawa 17 19
37 Martyna Siwek AZS UW Warszawa 16 20
38 Paulina Gigoła y warszawa 16 19
39 Katarzyna Skrzypiec DajBlok Gdansk 16 17
40 Karolina Dunalewicz - Warszawa 16 17
41 Aleksandra Jarosiewicz - Warszawa 15 23
42 Elżbieta Lis SoClimb Katowice 15 19
43 Katarzyna Pośniak - Warszawa 15 18
44 Diana Jabłońska Jakoś dam ra... Warszawa 15 17
45 Anna Wojtkiewicz sponsor Warszawa 15 16
46 Miłka Maćko Krzyżacy Bogdaniec 14 16
47 Olga Medvedieva myself Wroclaw 14 16
48 Mariya Ishchuk - Lviv 14 15
49 Marcelina Matyjaszczyk Pol-Inowex S... Lublin 13 17
50 Katarzyna Napora Brak Warszawa 12 18
51 Alicja Rudowska sekcja Pitera Warszawa 12 16
52 Małgorzata Cieniawska - Kraków 12 15
53 Agnieszka Chodorowska Dajblok Gdynia 12 14
54 Asia Wojcikowska dajblok gdansk 12 12
55 Aleksandra Jaczewska Nie szukam Warszawa 11 15
56 Paulina Czech Salewa BLOCK Gliwice 11 14
57 Dorota Jakobowska - Wołomin 11 14
58 Magda Zakrzewska to ja Warszawa 11 14
59 Alexandra Kamińska LifeCareMed Warszawa 11 13
60 Joanna Skurzak UKA Warszawa 10 14
61 Christine Beunaiche Magdalena Na... Paris 10 13
62 Elwira Kocyła nie potrzebn... Warszawa 10 11
63 Ada Szydłowska ___ Białystok 0 0
64 Bogna Tomaszewska Bloco Warszawa 0 0
65 Agnieszka Bogusławska Crux WWa 0 0
66 Oksana Kovalchuk myself Lviv 0 0
67 Katarzyna Kryśkiewicz n Warszawa 0 0
68 Katarzyna An... Szcześniak KAS Warszawa 0 0
69 Katarzyna Knap - Warszawa 0 0
70 Beata Kapałka WspinOnWspin... Kraków 0 0
71 Anna Chrzęst - Warszawa 0 0
72 Agata Żyśko Hektor Lublin 0 0
73 Ania Gainska Na relaksie ... Warszawa 0 0
74 Joanna Dybisiak CW Transform... Katowice 0 0
75 Marta Martyna Gromadzka rocodromo.pl Kraków 0 0
76 Paula Trzyna Mąż Warszawa 0 0
77 Edyta Struzik Żylety Jankesa Warszawa 0 0
78 Agnieszka Augustyn Avatar Kraków 0 0
79 Martyna Mikuczynska szukam War Saw 0 0
80 Karolina Sosin Żylety Jankesa Warszawa 0 0
81 Aleksandra Bieńkiewicz Brak Bydgoszcz 0 0
82 Roksana Niezgoda - Warszawa 0 0
83 Anastasia Shagunina SportMarafon Moscow 0 0